Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
16 Jul 2018 13:07 Sensex 36,498.34 -43.29 (-0.12%) || Nifty 10,987.10 -31.80 (-0.29%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Monday, July 16, 2018
Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund - XXXVIII - Series 8, Floats On  16 Jul 2018 More
Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund - XXXVIII - Series 7, Floats On  16 Jul 2018 More
Kotak FMP Series 236 Floats On  16 Jul 2018 More
ICICI Prudential Fixed Maturity Plan – Series 83 – 1100 Days Plan R Floats On  16 Jul 2018 More
Tata Fixed Maturity Plan Series 55 Scheme D Floats On  16 Jul 2018 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V (G)25 Jun 201824 Sep 201810500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V (D)25 Jun 201824 Sep 201810500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V - Dir (G)25 Jun 201824 Sep 201810500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V - Dir (D)25 Jun 201824 Sep 201810500EQUITY
UTI-FTI - Series XXIX-XIII(1122Days)-Reg (G)02 Jul 201816 Jul 2018105000DEBT
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Infotech2.701.726.7614.0736.9913.8519.19
Equity - Banking1.12-2.25-0.13-3.772.6912.4918.59
Equity - FMCG0.461.321.240.756.8312.3913.71
Global Funds - Foreign Equity1.21-2.29-1.74-4.979.2711.8116.02
Equity - Auto0.18-1.84-4.73-7.615.2111.5931.56
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)1.690.313.641.2111.2111.4716.44
Global Funds - Foreign FOF0.60-2.261.860.3816.8410.357.60
Equity - Tax Planning1.25-1.48-1.60-6.844.229.7218.01
Fund of Funds - Equity0.930.391.050.714.779.6213.73
Equity - Diversified1.01-1.80-2.56-7.723.759.5518.97
Equity - Index2.181.505.393.6111.799.3713.01
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.680.310.910.134.548.209.02
Equity Theme - Infrastructure0.72-4.98-9.30-17.72-2.857.0516.79
Equity Theme - Shariah1.06-0.50-2.12-6.778.896.3415.86
Equity - Media-0.06-1.23-7.32-14.60-2.596.3012.37
Equity - Pharma0.361.820.01-5.681.34-2.4112.16
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.03%)
7825.98 2.06
 S&P 500 (0.11%)
2801.31 3.02
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 23.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 15.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 24.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 18.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 18.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 25.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 28.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 20.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 50.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 21.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 52.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 151.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-M) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 104.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 102.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 223.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 51.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 143.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 106.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 103.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 226.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-M) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 104.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 105.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 335.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 17.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 28.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 22.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 29.67   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 15.32   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 23.35   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 15.71   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 23.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 48.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Div-M) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 67.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 67.53   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.31   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.27   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.85   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.87   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.11   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.60   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.60   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.31   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 27.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 52.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 22.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 50.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 24.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 172.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 15.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 165.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 30.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 30.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 20.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 8.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 8.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 8.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 15.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 8.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 15.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 102.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 419.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 129.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 438.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 129.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 735.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 102.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 698.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 137.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 741.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 202.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 786.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 100.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-W) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 100.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 216.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 100.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-W) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 100.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 219.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(Div-W) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 100.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 313.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 34.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 59.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 15.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 56.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 20.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 22.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 20.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 22.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 18.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 16.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 17.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 18.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 19.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 17.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 19.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 50.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 227.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 27.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 216.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (Div-Q) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (G) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 13.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 19.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 19.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 18.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 18.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 2,812.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 9.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 9.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 9.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 9.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Securities Fund (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Securities Fund (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 48.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Securities Fund-Dir (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Securities Fund-Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 49.79   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (Div-Q) [ 14 Aug 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.62   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (Div-Q) [ 5 Aug 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.67   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X - Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.69   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 14.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Fund - Dir (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 12.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Fund - Dir (G) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 78.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Fund (D) [ 13 Jul 2018 ]: 11.30   |