Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
19 Dec 2018 10:12 Sensex 36,456.31 109.23 (0.30%) || Nifty 10,950.40 41.70 (0.38%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
Kotak MF Announces dividend under two schemes  19 Dec 2018 More
L&T MF Announces dividend under two schemes  19 Dec 2018 More
ICICI Prudential Corporate Bond Fund Announces Dividend  19 Dec 2018 More
Tata Fixed Maturity Plan Series 56 Scheme H Announces withdrawal of NFO  19 Dec 2018 More
Edelweiss MF Announces dividend under three schemes  19 Dec 2018 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (G)25 Sep 201815 Mar 201910500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (D)25 Sep 201815 Mar 201910500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI - Dir (G)25 Sep 201815 Mar 201910500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI - Dir (D)25 Sep 201815 Mar 201910500EQUITY
ICICI Pru FMP - Sr.84-1235Days Plan R-Reg (G)05 Dec 201819 Dec 2018105000DEBT
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Banking4.312.53-2.73-1.67-0.2316.6619.18
Equity Theme - Natural Resources2.70-2.66-9.70-8.08-15.0016.5516.55
Equity - FMCG4.673.18-2.736.018.8614.8916.17
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS3.941.92-4.410.615.2512.4913.42
Equity - Index4.021.95-4.370.495.3112.1512.95
Equity - Infotech3.622.05-6.721.5923.8911.5113.69
Equity - Tax Planning4.191.67-5.05-2.93-3.5711.1916.89
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)4.071.10-4.29-0.591.4111.1412.65
Equity - Diversified4.301.52-5.36-3.69-4.8410.8717.50
Fund of Funds - Equity2.441.25-1.980.672.089.9512.42
Global Funds - Foreign FOF0.38-1.84-5.52-6.450.299.603.12
Equity Theme - Infrastructure4.49-0.09-5.87-7.03-14.858.9016.28
Global Funds - Foreign Equity0.55-1.71-6.84-3.382.308.248.24
Equity Theme - Shariah4.522.27-4.38-0.610.818.1714.53
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented1.360.55-0.861.353.168.098.97
Equity - Media5.382.26-2.61-0.91-6.487.7815.31
Equity - Auto4.961.33-11.19-14.74-15.156.5622.41
Equity - Pharma2.66-2.18-10.291.610.77-2.4711.36
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.45%)
6783.91 30.18
 S&P 500 (0.01%)
2546.16 0.22
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 24.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 15.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 25.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 19.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 18.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 25.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 27.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 20.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 51.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 21.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 54.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 156.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-M) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 105.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 102.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 231.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 149.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 106.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 103.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 235.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-M) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 105.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 104.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 347.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 17.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 27.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 21.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 28.53   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 14.46   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 22.05   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 14.85   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 22.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Div-M) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 69.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 70.01   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.54   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.89   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.04   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.44   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.72   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.72   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 24.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 52.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 19.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 50.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 23.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 164.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 14.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 157.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 32.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 31.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 21.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 8.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 8.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 14.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 8.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 14.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 8.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 14.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 89.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 390.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 114.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 410.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 120.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 743.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 95.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 703.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 133.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 732.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 197.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 779.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 13.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 100.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-W) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 100.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 223.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 100.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-W) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 100.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 226.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(Div-W) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 100.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 323.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 33.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 59.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 15.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 56.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 20.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 22.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 20.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 21.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 18.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 16.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 17.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 18.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 20.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 17.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 19.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 50.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 228.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 25.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 216.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 12.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 11.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (G) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (D) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (Div-Q) [ 18 Dec 2018 ]: 10.24   |