Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
23 Sep 2016 00:09 Sensex 28,668.22 -104.91 (-0.36%) || Nifty 8,831.55 -35.90 (-0.40%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Sunday, September 25, 2016
ICICI Prudential MF Announces dividend under its schemes  24 Sep 2016 More
Taurus Bonanza Fund Announces Dividend  24 Sep 2016 More
HSBC Fixed Term Series 91 Announces Dividend  24 Sep 2016 More
DHFL Pramerica MF Announces Dividend under its schemes  24 Sep 2016 More
UTI Fixed Term Income Fund Series XVI – IV (369 Days) Announces Dividend  24 Sep 2016 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Mahindra Kar Bachat Yojana - Regular (G)22 Aug 201607 Oct 201610500EQUITY
Mahindra Kar Bachat Yojana - Regular (D)22 Aug 201607 Oct 201610500EQUITY
Mahindra Kar Bachat Yojana - Direct (G)22 Aug 201607 Oct 201610500EQUITY
Mahindra Kar Bachat Yojana - Direct (D)22 Aug 201607 Oct 201610500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.III (G)08 Aug 201611 Nov 201610500EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Auto0.645.6514.7021.8518.6349.7231.05
Equity Theme - Infrastructure1.232.5011.4220.3714.8227.7811.17
Equity - Banking1.303.3514.2632.2421.6127.6417.35
Equity - Diversified1.153.2911.5721.1516.7127.0517.65
Equity - Pharma0.614.1911.047.98-2.1426.8422.99
Equity - Tax Planning1.053.1810.8019.7415.5225.3416.95
Equity Theme - Natural Resources1.681.7115.4726.0335.9925.159.28
Equity - Media1.712.068.7219.1120.3122.1419.56
Equity Theme - Shariah0.462.278.0113.296.8721.7815.99
Fund of Funds - Equity0.852.287.5013.6514.2217.3112.93
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)0.712.429.5218.4313.8916.8613.20
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS0.592.237.5415.6514.3616.20-
Equity - FMCG-0.76-0.757.7216.2118.1315.9318.26
Equity - Index0.672.448.1315.9413.8315.7413.25
Equity - Infotech0.09-1.81-7.40-4.85-3.4114.3816.72
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.451.495.108.8310.3110.198.97
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Equity1.520.275.227.3611.589.0412.99
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Mutual Fund2.66-0.405.1510.4617.601.044.61
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (-0.63%)
5305.75 -33.78
 S&P 500 (-0.57%)
2164.69 -12.49
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
HDFC Capital Builder Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 500 Over Most of the Time Periods
It took 97.61% exposure in equity in April 2016  More
Kotak Select Focus Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 93.08% exposure in equity in April 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Value Discovery Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 91.74% exposure in equity in March 2016  More
SBI Bluechip Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 100 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in March 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,005.42   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,010.60   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,006.15   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,448.20   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,005.42   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,010.46   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,006.13   |   AXIS Banking Debt Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,438.52   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.79   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.79   |   AXIS Children'S Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.10   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.10   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.96   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.10   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.14   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.96   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.43   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.94   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 14.29   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (B) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 14.57   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.44   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 14.57   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Yeras-Dir (Div-H) [ 3 Aug 2016 ]: 11.67   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.85   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.46   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 17.07   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.35   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.91   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.30   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.87   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.73   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.47   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.52   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 15.64   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 21.61   |   AXIS Equity Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 15.01   |   AXIS Equity Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 20.75   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 9.98   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.60   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.70   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.72   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.26   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.45   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.57   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.57   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.20   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.17   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.60   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.21   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.33   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 20.70   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 20.94   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.82   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 20.02   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days - Direct (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.45   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.77   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.62   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (Div-Q) [ 6 May 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.62   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (D) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 11.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 10.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.70   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (D) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 11.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.55   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.59   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (D) [ 12 May 2015 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.30   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.43   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.78   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.78   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.62   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (Div-H) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.39   |   AXIS FTP - Series 48 - 3Years (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.62   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.55   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (Div-Q) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.42   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.55   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (D) [ 16 Apr 2015 ]: 11.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.38   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (G)) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.43   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.76   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.59   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.59   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.08   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days - Direct (G) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (D) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (Div-Q) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.12   |   AXIS FTP - Series 56 - 370Days (G) [ 9 Mar 2015 ]: 10.94   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.02   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.66   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.49   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (Div-H) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.39   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.49   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 11.88   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.42   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.26   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 10.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.26   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.47   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.25   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.25   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.25   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.09   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (Div-H) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.09   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.39   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.39   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.36   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (Div-H) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.10   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.36   |   AXIS Gold ETF [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 2,958.63   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.94   |   AXIS Gold Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.40   |   AXIS Gold Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.39   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.80   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.80   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.52   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.52   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.69   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.69   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.57   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.57   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.31   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.31   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.35   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.23   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.92   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.92   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.07   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.07   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.51   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.51   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.36   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.36   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.39   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.39   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.24   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.24   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.35   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.35   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.40   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.40   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.51   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.35   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.35   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.59   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.59   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.46   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.46   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.70   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.70   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.57   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.57   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.53   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.53   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.42   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.42   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.81   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.81   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.70   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.70   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.20   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.11   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.11   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.58   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.15   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.15   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.10   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.10   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 9.98   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 9.98   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 9.97   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 9.97   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.69   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.69   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.91   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.92   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.82   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.83   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.43   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.43   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.62   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.32   |   AXIS Income Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 15.70   |   AXIS Income Fund (Div-H) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.46   |   AXIS Income Fund (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.86   |   AXIS Income Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 15.15   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.54   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.36   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.39   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 17.76   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-A) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.38   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Hy) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.95   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.42   |   AXIS Income Saver (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.87   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,741.25   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,005.68   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,002.85   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,741.35   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,005.21   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,001.21   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,663.21   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,000.88   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,005.99   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,002.84   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,737.06   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 29.82   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 35.00   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 21.89   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 33.48   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 24.09   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 28.02   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 20.86   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 26.78   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.74   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.22   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.26   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 17.63   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.17   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.91   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 17.20   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.44   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.30   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 17.10   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 20.76   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 23.06   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 20.08   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 22.35   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,774.82   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,007.29   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,008.52   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,004.83   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,776.36   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,003.66   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,007.69   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,003.84   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,651.59   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,004.71   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,008.24   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,005.47   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,751.07   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 15.07   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 17.51   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.76   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.88   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 47.46   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 18.25   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 47.46   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 19.36   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 49.25   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.79   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 18.04   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (B) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 17.51   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.29   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 17.51   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Bonus) [ 22 Feb 2016 ]: 11.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.77   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.91   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.14   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.02   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.99   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.14   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.35   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 14.98   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.83   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 15.47   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 39.27   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 30.74   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 39.27   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 41.18   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 35.20   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 41.18   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.43   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.43   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I -Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.76   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund - Sr.I -Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.76   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan A (D) [ 6 Sep 2016 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan A (G) [ 6 Sep 2016 ]: 13.03   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 6 Sep 2016 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.E - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 6 Sep 2016 ]: 13.11   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.96   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.G - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2014 ]: 10.98   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan A (D) [ 23 Dec 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.65   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Dec 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.J - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.69   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A - Growth Option [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.38   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.72   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Dir(G)Option [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.45   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 10.65   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.77   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B -Dir (Div-Payt) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.27   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A - Growth Option [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.28   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.62   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan B - Dir(G)Option [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.33   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 19.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 25.22   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 22.61   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 26.11   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 34.69   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 84.43   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 34.01   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 87.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.08   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.08   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.35   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.35   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 21.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 24.74   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 21.85   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 25.51   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.21   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.19   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Infrastructure Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.46   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,001.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 29 Jun 2014 ]: 1,001.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,000.75   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,799.44   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,805.85   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,001.84   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,225.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,805.54   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 2,269.25   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,006.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2012 ]: 1,000.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 2,648.65   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.56   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.31   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 20.50   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.75   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.54   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 21.15   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 7.92   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 7.92   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 8.14   |   Baroda Pioneer PSU Equity Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 8.14   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund - Plan A (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.08   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.50   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-PlanB-Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-PlanB-Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.84   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,838.27   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,008.90   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,010.77   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,042.27   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,003.41   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,838.31   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,803.28   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,027.56   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,010.20   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,039.51   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,020.19   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,816.44   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,003.30   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-M) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,009.52   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,203.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,003.28   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 1,771.82   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.86   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 22.12   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.65   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 21.77   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 120.19   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 365.55   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 97.05   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 357.19   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.55   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.12   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 22.33   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 24.25   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 199.69   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 670.82   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 150.49   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 647.99   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 17.20   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 22.07   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 19.13   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 22.59   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 100.75   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 100.84   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 390.00   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 100.75   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 100.83   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 265.31   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 101.13   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 100.92   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 378.40   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 105.25   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 100.23   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 251.78   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 136.57   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 100.23   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 252.44   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 108.02   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 108.07   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 419.29   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 163.69   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 408.59   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 169.13   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.47   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 21.35   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 16.19   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 21.02   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.60   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 47.79   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (Div-Q) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.08   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 48.10   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.56   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.56   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.56   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.45   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.43   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.43   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 16 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.39   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 16 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.98   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 17 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.47   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 17 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.94   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 13.26   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 18 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.79   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.92   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.44   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 20 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.64   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 20 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.20   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 21 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.18   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 21 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.77   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 12.07   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.70   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.82   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 11.48   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.84   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.56   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.25   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 23 Sep 2016 ]: 10.13   |