Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play Capitaline Newswire App Store
04 Jun 2020 00:06 Sensex 33,980.70 -128.84 (-0.38%) || Nifty 10,029.10 -32.45 (-0.32%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Top Equity Holdings by AMC
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News
Thursday ,June 4,2020
L&T Mutual Fund Announces change exit load structure under two schemes  04 Jun 2020 More
Nippon India Interval Fund – Quarterly Interval Fund – Series III Announces Divi  04 Jun 2020 More
UTI Mutual Fund Announces Dividend under two schemes  04 Jun 2020 More
LIC MF Announces Resignation of Key Personnel  03 Jun 2020 More
Nippon India Interval Fund – Quarterly Interval Fund – Series III Announces Divi  03 Jun 2020 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
More 
Fund Category Performance ETFS Performance
Category  
Category_Return_NavIndia_latest 'Equity','Growth'11
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Focused Fund6.741.77-12.07-13.54-12.680.985.84
Large Cap Fund6.611.32-11.85-14.71-14.830.595.04
Contra Fund6.852.07-12.64-14.35-16.790.055.19
Sectoral / Thematic6.702.58-9.70-10.58-10.32-0.503.79
Multi Cap Fund6.371.70-12.54-13.47-12.98-1.064.54
Large & Mid Cap Fund6.881.76-14.79-15.44-15.72-1.284.99
ELSS6.931.97-14.40-15.20-16.62-1.684.79
Mid Cap Fund6.802.82-15.48-12.10-13.11-2.254.40
Dividend Yield Fund5.452.79-9.40-11.56-13.30-2.483.62
Value Fund6.372.37-12.01-15.63-17.61-4.443.68
Small Cap Fund8.433.05-19.57-16.76-22.85-8.902.88
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.78%)
9682.91 74.53
 S&P 500 (1.36%)
3122.87 42.05
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
ITI Balanced Advantage Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 09 December 2019 to 23 December 2019  More
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund Announces Resignation of Associate Director
With effect from 22 November 2019  More
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 27.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 17.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 28.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 20.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 21.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 26.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 28.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 13.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 14.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Dir (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Dir (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Reg (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Reg (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 18.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 51.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 19.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 54.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 12.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 51.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 158.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-M) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 110.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 109.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 268.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 151.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 112.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 111.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-W) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 273.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 52.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-M) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 110.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 111.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 402.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 208.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 20.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 14.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 21.63   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.44   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 20.42   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.85   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 21.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 48.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 49.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir(Div-Q) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 9.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Div-M) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 80.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 13.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 81.31   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 19 Aug 2019 ]: 13.25   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 19 Aug 2019 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 20 Sep 2017 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 20 Sep 2017 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 4 Apr 2018 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 4 Apr 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 11 Jun 2019 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 11 Jun 2019 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 22 Apr 2019 ]: 11.90   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 22 Apr 2019 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 13.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 13.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 14.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 14.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1 (B) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1 (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1 (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1-Dir (B) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1-Dir (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1-Dir (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.42   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (D) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (G) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (D) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (G) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 18.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 51.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 23.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 54.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 139.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 20.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 147.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 33.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 32.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 22.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-DAP(G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Dir(D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Dir(Div-M [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Dir(Div-Q [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Dir(G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 1.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Reg(D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Reg(Div-M [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Reg(Div-Q [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 0.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Reg(G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 1.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 8.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 14.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 8.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 14.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 7.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 13.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 7.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 13.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 18.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(D) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(G) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 18.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 13.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 8.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 8.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 74.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 347.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 102.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 369.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 79.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 626.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 101.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 670.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 104.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 640.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 162.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 689.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 13.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 101.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 100.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 253.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 101.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-W) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 100.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 257.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (Div-W) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 100.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 366.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 13.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 53.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 29.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 57.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 13.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (D) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (G) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 13.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 13.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (D) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (G) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 13.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (D) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (G) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 13.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 13.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 19.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 21.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 21.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 22.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 17.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 18.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 13.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 19.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 17.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 20.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 18.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 20.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 20.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 191.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 45.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 204.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (D) [ 6 Sep 2016 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (Div-Q) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (G) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 14.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (D) [ 4 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (Div-Q) [ 4 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (G) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 14.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (D) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (G) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 14.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 14.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA (G) [ 28 Nov 2016 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (D) [ 27 Nov 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (G) [ 29 Nov 2017 ]: 15.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 14.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 13.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 14.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (Div-Q) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 13.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 14.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (D) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (Div-Q) [ 8 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (G) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (D) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (Div-Q) [ 13 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (G) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (G) [ 18 Apr 2018 ]: 13.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2018 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (D) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (D) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (Div-Q) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (G) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV - Direct (G) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 12.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (D) [ 26 Sep 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (Div-Q) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (G) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX - Direct (D) [ 26 Sep 2017 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX - Direct (G) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (D) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (Div-Q) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (G) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (D) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (G) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (D) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 12.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 12.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (Div-Q) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (G) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (D) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (G) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 26 Oct 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 12.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 16 Apr 2019 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 16 Apr 2019 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 26 Apr 2019 ]: 12.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 26 Apr 2019 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 12.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 12.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 12.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 29 Apr 2020 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 19 May 2020 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 19 May 2020 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 12.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 9.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (D) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (G) [ 3 Jun 2020 ]: 11.52   |