Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
17 Aug 2018 00:08 Sensex 37,947.88 284.32 (0.75%) || Nifty 11,470.75 85.70 (0.75%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Saturday, August 18, 2018
Sundaram Emerging Small Cap Series VI Floats on  18 Aug 2018 More
Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund - XXXVIII - Series 14, Floats On  18 Aug 2018 More
Franklin India Fixed Maturity Plans – Series 4 – Plan C (1098 days) Floats On  18 Aug 2018 More
DSP BLACKROCK Mutual Fund Announces change in name of the Asset Management Compa  18 Aug 2018 More
UTI Mutual Fund Announces Resignation of Director  18 Aug 2018 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V (G)25 Jun 201824 Sep 201810500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V (D)25 Jun 201824 Sep 201810500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V - Dir (G)25 Jun 201824 Sep 201810500EQUITY
Sundaram LT Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V - Dir (D)25 Jun 201824 Sep 201810500EQUITY
BOI AXA Midcap Tax Fund - Series 2 (G)12 Jul 201811 Oct 201810500EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - FMCG1.527.995.159.8122.9617.2818.75
Equity Theme - Natural Resources-0.834.18-2.56-6.71-0.5516.1222.16
Equity - Banking-0.075.636.519.7210.6914.6124.52
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS0.525.228.6810.9018.6212.5517.15
Equity - Infotech3.094.8610.1418.3644.6311.7718.66
Equity - Tax Planning0.284.511.492.019.3311.2021.49
Equity - Index0.364.757.199.3015.7611.1916.62
Equity - Diversified0.454.651.281.528.9011.0722.40
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)0.254.766.337.1313.2610.5216.45
Fund of Funds - Equity-0.143.192.813.646.909.7415.08
Equity - Auto0.60-0.12-3.46-1.916.919.1332.64
Equity Theme - Infrastructure-0.364.40-4.48-7.491.418.9421.93
Global Funds - Foreign Equity0.382.232.696.9916.178.8410.67
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.111.862.573.576.898.4210.14
Equity - Media1.887.855.63-0.1410.488.0114.66
Global Funds - Foreign FOF-1.72-1.19-3.320.7710.397.713.58
Equity Theme - Shariah1.605.444.966.7017.107.5918.55
Equity - Pharma4.318.339.324.4115.22-2.1214.91
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.13%)
7816.33 9.81
 S&P 500 (0.33%)
2850.13 9.44
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 23.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 15.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 24.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 18.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 18.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 26.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 28.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 13.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 14.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 21.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 51.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 22.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 54.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 152.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-M) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 104.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 103.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 225.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 144.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 106.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 104.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 228.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-M) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 104.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 105.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 337.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 19.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 30.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 24.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 32.32   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 15.43   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 23.51   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 15.82   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 24.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Div-M) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 67.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 67.99   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 13.36   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.36   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.93   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 13.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 13.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 13.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 13.21   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.40   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 26.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 56.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 21.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 54.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 26.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 183.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 16.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 175.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 31.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 30.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 20.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 9.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 15.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 9.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 16.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 9.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 16.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 9.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 16.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 14.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 12.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 15.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 11.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 14.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 11.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 14.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 107.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 438.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 135.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 459.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 136.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 777.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 108.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 737.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 143.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 772.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 211.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 818.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 14.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 11.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 13.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 100.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-W) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 217.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 100.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-W) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 100.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 220.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(Div-W) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 315.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 35.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 63.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 16.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 59.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 13.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 14.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 13.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 15.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 21.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 23.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 20.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 22.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 18.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 16.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 18.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 18.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 20.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 17.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 19.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 53.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 240.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 28.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 227.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QA (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (D) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (Div-Q) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (G) [ 16 Aug 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 11.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 12.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 12.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 12.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 19.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 19.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (D) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 18.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (G) [ 17 Aug 2018 ]: 18.95   |