Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
16 Jan 2018 00:01 Sensex 34,771.05 -72.46 (-0.21%) || Nifty 10,700.45 -41.10 (-0.38%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
Mutual funds continue buying  15 Jan 2018 More
Aditya Birla Sun Life Fixed Term Plan – Series PA (1177 days) Floats On  15 Jan 2018 More
Reliance Media & Entertainment Fund Announces Dividend  15 Jan 2018 More
L&T Equity Fund Announces Dividend  15 Jan 2018 More
Tata MF Announces dividend under three schemes  15 Jan 2018 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
BOI AXA Midcap Tax Fund - Series 1 (G)10 Nov 201709 Feb 201810500EQUITY
BOI AXA Midcap Tax Fund - Series 1 (D)10 Nov 201709 Feb 201810500EQUITY
BOI AXA Midcap Tax Fund - Series 1 - Direct (G)10 Nov 201709 Feb 201810500EQUITY
BOI AXA Midcap Tax Fund - Series 1 - Direct (D)10 Nov 201709 Feb 201810500EQUITY
Mahindra Unnati Emerging Business Yojana (G)08 Jan 201822 Jan 2018101000EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity Theme - Natural Resources0.665.506.6218.4129.7120.3416.61
Equity Theme - Infrastructure-0.046.7913.9619.1744.3316.1518.31
Equity - FMCG-0.174.2812.4612.2345.0516.1118.69
Equity - Auto-0.305.4310.0713.9435.0515.4431.65
Equity - Diversified0.215.149.7913.8837.0014.7219.29
Equity - Tax Planning0.264.959.4313.1235.6813.8418.83
Equity - Banking0.893.465.497.3637.9713.1615.57
Equity - Media0.918.6219.5915.6725.5810.9613.32
Fund of Funds - Equity0.212.353.606.1318.6610.9612.19
Equity Theme - Shariah0.105.1611.5716.4532.6510.2117.30
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS1.014.287.3310.5030.779.75-
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)0.513.697.539.8128.789.6312.87
Global Funds - Foreign Equity1.154.065.8411.4917.539.6011.03
Equity - Index0.904.166.619.3029.489.3913.20
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.181.673.225.1714.779.209.85
Global Funds - Foreign FOF1.325.574.5412.7015.547.953.93
Equity - Infotech1.746.8014.7519.9923.886.3916.97
Equity - Pharma-0.954.387.554.804.554.1816.16
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.68%)
7261.06 49.28
 S&P 500 (0.67%)
2786.24 18.68
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 23.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 14.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 23.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 136.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 460.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 108.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 442.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 26.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 28.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 13.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 14.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 216.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 810.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 151.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 770.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 22.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 51.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 23.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 53.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 50.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 51.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 19.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 28.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 24.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 29.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 428.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 288.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 411.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 114.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 274.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 149.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 275.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 108.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 108.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 456.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 163.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 444.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 184.29   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.12   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 24.13   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.52   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 24.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 48.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 49.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir(Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 9.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.70   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.08   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.45   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.04   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 28.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 195.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 187.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 30.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 9.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 29.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 20.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 19.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 19.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 20.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 20.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 18.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(D) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(G) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 18.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 15.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 16.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 18.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 135.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 770.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 108.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 736.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 209.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 211.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 302.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (Div-D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 227.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 228.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(Div-D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(Div-W) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 103.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 280.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 21.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 23.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 20.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 22.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 12.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 18.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 15.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 17.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 18.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 19.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 17.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 19.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 52.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 235.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 28.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 224.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (Div-Q) [ 8 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (Div-Q) [ 13 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 9.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 9.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 9.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 9.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 9.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 9.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 48.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 9.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 47.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 2,830.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 9.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 9.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (D) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 9.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (G) [ 15 Jan 2018 ]: 9.65   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (Div-Q) [ 14 Aug 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.19   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (Div-Q) [ 5 Aug 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.23   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.25   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.21   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 77.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (Displine Advant Plan) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 18.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 75.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 104.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 104.65   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 30.54   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 85.77   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 26.82   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 81.67   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 33.39   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 160.80   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 46.04   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 166.08   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 21.58   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 21.57   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 16.39   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 20.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 19.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 39.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 27.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 40.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 15.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 19.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A-Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 19.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A-Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 19.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 17.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 19.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B-Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 19.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B-Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 19.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I(D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I(G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 22.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Dir (D) [ 24 Nov 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 22.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Inst(D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 15.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund-Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund-Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 15.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 15.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 22.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Inst (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 20.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (Div-H) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 10.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 21.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 39.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 334.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 58.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 348.58   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP - Direct (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.54   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 46.75   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.07   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 45.29   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 33.98   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (Pay) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 33.98   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.20   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 33.11   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 15.36   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 38.83   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (Payment) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 38.83   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 21.63   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 40.60   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (Pay) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 40.60   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 175.54   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 779.82   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 277.05   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 816.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 68.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (Div-M) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (Div-Q) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 66.16   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 24.19   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 47.17   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 20.30   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 45.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 114.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund - Direct (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 57.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund - Direct (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 72.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 37.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 69.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1 (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1-Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 11.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1-Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2 (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2 (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 13.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2-Dir (D) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 12.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2-Dir (G) [ 16 Jan 2018 ]: 14.14   |