Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
19 Sep 2017 00:09 Sensex 32,402.37 -21.39 (-0.07%) || Nifty 10,147.55 -5.55 (-0.05%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
Mutual funds continue buying  19 Sep 2017 More
UTI Fixed Term Income Fund – Series XXVII – IX (1160 days) Floats On  19 Sep 2017 More
Reliance MF Announces changes in certain features of Reliance ETF Liquid BeES  19 Sep 2017 More
Peerless MF Announces Appointment of Independent Directors  19 Sep 2017 More
HDFC MF Announces change in exit load under HDFC Index Fund  19 Sep 2017 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (G)23 Jun 201722 Sep 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (D)23 Jun 201722 Sep 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI-Dir (G)23 Jun 201722 Sep 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.VI-Dir (D)23 Jun 201722 Sep 201710500EQUITY
Reliance Fixed Horizon - XXXV - Sr.5 (G)06 Sep 201720 Sep 2017105000DEBT
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Banking1.214.407.0419.6028.3218.8118.61
Equity Theme - Natural Resources0.155.1211.9716.4232.5417.1718.78
Equity - Auto2.405.754.4015.4417.5816.5131.47
Equity - FMCG0.071.343.2812.6417.4715.2016.47
Equity - Diversified1.284.476.0814.6521.1814.7119.32
Equity Theme - Infrastructure1.204.857.7017.1028.1914.2516.64
Equity - Tax Planning1.374.366.4014.6421.0014.0818.74
Fund of Funds - Equity0.622.214.289.3914.7011.5613.80
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.381.603.407.1611.1310.299.33
Equity - Media2.424.94-2.89-1.125.9510.2314.98
Equity Theme - Shariah1.524.647.2412.2411.119.4816.37
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS1.573.166.5811.5817.839.38-
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)1.363.115.4411.0217.258.7613.38
Equity - Index1.483.276.1411.4116.578.7213.50
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Equity1.022.642.936.8711.997.8414.47
Global Funds - Foreign Equity1.213.103.776.788.765.718.19
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Mutual Fund0.753.967.258.9713.123.553.84
Equity - Pharma3.824.97-0.38-7.13-12.863.2515.29
Equity - Infotech2.061.812.810.914.922.9814.47
Global Funds - Foreign FOF-2.604.089.942.128.96-4.23-1.94
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.10%)
6454.64 6.17
 S&P 500 (0.15%)
2503.87 3.64
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 23.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 14.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 23.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 135.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 457.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 107.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 441.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 25.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 27.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 13.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 222.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 787.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 155.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 750.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 22.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 50.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 23.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 52.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 20.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 28.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 25.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 29.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 421.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 284.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 405.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 112.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 268.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 146.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 269.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 108.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 108.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 447.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 163.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 435.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 180.48   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 16.36   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 23.06   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 16.72   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 23.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 51.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 51.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir(Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.89   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.34   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.66   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.30   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.12   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.85   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.56   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Opport Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Opport Fund - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 33.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Opport Fund - Dir (Pay) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 33.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Opport Fund (Div-M) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Opport Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 32.89   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.25   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.25   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 26.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 186.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 179.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 31.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 30.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 21.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 18.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 15.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 16.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 15.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 16.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 16.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 143.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 740.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 114.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 710.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 101.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 208.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 298.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (Div-D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 222.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 223.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(Div-D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 103.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 274.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 20.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 22.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 20.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 21.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 11.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 17.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 15.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 17.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 17.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 19.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 17.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 19.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 50.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 225.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 29.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 216.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (D) [ 4 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (Div-Q) [ 4 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (G) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 14.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (D) [ 6 Sep 2016 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (Div-Q) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (G) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 14.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (D) [ 27 Nov 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 15.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA (G) [ 28 Nov 2016 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (Div-Q) [ 8 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (Div-Q) [ 13 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV - Direct (G) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 12.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (D) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (Div-Q) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (G) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 50.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 49.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 2,807.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 9.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 9.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (D) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 9.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (G) [ 18 Sep 2017 ]: 9.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (Div-H) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 51.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term (Div-H) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Govt Sec - Long Term (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 50.36   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (Div-Q) [ 14 Aug 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.06   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (Div-Q) [ 5 Aug 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.96   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan V (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.26   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan V-Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.30   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan V-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.27   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 79.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (Displine Advant Plan) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 19.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 76.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 99.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 99.65   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 28.84   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 81.00   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 25.43   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 77.44   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 28.78   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 138.58   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 39.56   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 142.73   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 21.55   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 21.53   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 16.42   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 20.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 18.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 37.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 26.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 38.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A-Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A-Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 17.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 16.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 18.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B-Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 18.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B-Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 18.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I(D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I(G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 21.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Dir (D) [ 24 Nov 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 21.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Inst(D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Inst(G) [ 23 Feb 2016 ]: 16.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Long Term Accrual Fund (Div-M) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Long Term Accrual Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 46.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Long Term Accrual Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Long Term Accrual Fund-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 47.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 67.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund (Div-M) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Low Duration Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 65.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 12.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund-Dir (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 13.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund-Dir (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 15.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 22.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Inst (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 20.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 14.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (Div-H) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (Div-Q) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 21.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 36.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 314.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 55.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 326.78   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (Div-M) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 15.82   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 39.08   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (Payment) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 39.08   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (Div-M) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 21.67   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (G) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 40.68   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (Pay) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 40.68   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - (D) [ 19 Sep 2017 ]: 178.33   |