Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
23 Nov 2017 00:11 Sensex 33,588.08 26.53 (0.08%) || Nifty 10,348.75 6.45 (0.06%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Thursday, November 23, 2017
Kotak Opportunities Fund Announces dividend  23 Nov 2017 More
DSP BlackRock MF Announces dividend under two schemes  23 Nov 2017 More
DHFL Pramerica Fixed Duration Fund – Series AK Floats On  21 Nov 2017 More
SBI Debt Fund Series B – 3 (1111 Days) Announces Maturity  21 Nov 2017 More
Sundaram Mutual Fund Announces dividend under two schemes  21 Nov 2017 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund (G)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund (D)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund - Direct (G)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund - Direct (D)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
UTI-Long Term Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (G)05 Oct 201705 Jan 201810500EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity Theme - Natural Resources1.760.049.2515.2737.4918.2720.02
Equity - Banking2.694.026.2812.4539.0314.9317.46
Equity - FMCG3.284.748.7312.7242.5914.8115.31
Equity - Auto2.562.899.7712.1734.8014.8131.70
Equity Theme - Infrastructure2.925.4211.7714.6243.9614.2217.80
Equity - Diversified2.543.109.1312.8135.9413.8519.33
Equity - Tax Planning2.503.048.8012.7235.0113.1918.86
Fund of Funds - Equity1.061.023.887.4219.7711.1813.60
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Equity0.981.989.2510.4418.249.7815.35
Equity Theme - Shariah2.063.809.7112.9128.709.2016.78
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented1.011.163.236.1515.209.169.52
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)2.174.288.1111.0130.408.8014.33
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS2.252.767.4411.8832.248.46-
Equity - Index2.262.096.6710.6630.717.9813.82
Equity - Media2.858.0710.141.2717.237.3212.60
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Mutual Fund0.960.547.3110.2517.295.394.62
Global Funds - Foreign Equity0.86-0.135.187.8312.974.718.56
Equity - Infotech1.604.9911.2311.2221.024.1617.19
Equity - Pharma2.611.299.802.98-2.822.7515.60
Global Funds - Foreign FOF-1.34-1.965.155.0712.131.483.41
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.07%)
6867.36 4.88
 S&P 500 (-0.08%)
2597.08 -1.95
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 23.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 23.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 133.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 452.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 106.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 435.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 25.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 27.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 219.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 795.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 153.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 757.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 22.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 50.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 23.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 52.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-H) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 9.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 49.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-H) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 51.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 19.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 27.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 24.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 29.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 425.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 286.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 409.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 113.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 271.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 147.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 272.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 108.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 108.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 452.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 163.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 440.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 182.50   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 16.42   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 23.15   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 16.79   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 23.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 50.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 51.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir(Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.00   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.36   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.88   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.49   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.29   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.56   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.33   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.33   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.14   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 26.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 185.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 178.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 30.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 30.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 20.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 15.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 15.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 15.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 16.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 16.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 130.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 742.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 104.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 710.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 208.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 210.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 301.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (Div-D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 225.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 226.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(Div-D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(Div-W) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 103.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 277.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 13.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (D) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (G) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 13.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 20.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 22.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 20.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 21.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 15.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 19.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 19.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 50.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 227.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 27.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 217.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (D) [ 27 Nov 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 15.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA (G) [ 28 Nov 2016 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (Div-Q) [ 8 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (Div-Q) [ 13 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (D) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (G) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (D) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (Div-Q) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (G) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 49.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 48.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 2,771.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 9.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 9.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 9.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 9.52   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (Div-Q) [ 14 Aug 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.07   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (Div-Q) [ 5 Aug 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.11   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan V (G) [ 13 Nov 2017 ]: 14.39   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan V-Dir (D) [ 13 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan V-Dir (G) [ 13 Nov 2017 ]: 14.40   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.14   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 78.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (Displine Advant Plan) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 19.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 76.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 101.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 101.43   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 29.30   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 82.29   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 25.78   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 78.50   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 30.27   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 145.76   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 41.67   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 150.35   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 21.08   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 21.06   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 16.03   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 20.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 37.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 26.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 39.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 17.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A-Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A-Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 16.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B-Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B-Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I(D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I(G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 21.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Dir (D) [ 24 Nov 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 21.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Inst(D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Inst(G) [ 23 Feb 2016 ]: 16.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund-Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 15.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 22.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Inst (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 20.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (Div-H) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 21.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 37.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 321.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 56.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 335.04   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP - Direct (Div-M) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.00   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 47.74   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP (Div-M) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.51   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 46.32   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (Div-M) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.17   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 33.90   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (Pay) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 33.90   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 (Div-M) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.37   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 33.09   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (Div-M) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 15.52   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 38.79   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (Payment) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 38.79   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (Div-M) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 21.57   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 40.48   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (Pay) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 40.48   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 164.81   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 732.15   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 259.71   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 765.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (Div-M) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 14.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 68.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (Div-M) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (Div-Q) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 65.78   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 21.54   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 42.01   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 18.11   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 40.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 110.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund - Direct (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 52.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund - Direct (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 66.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 34.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 64.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 21.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV-Dir (D) [ 30 Jun 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 21.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1 (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1-Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 12.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2 (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2 (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2-Dir (D) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2-Dir (G) [ 22 Nov 2017 ]: 13.91   |