Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
28 Apr 2017 00:04 Sensex 29,918.40 -111.34 (-0.37%) || Nifty 9,304.05 -38.10 (-0.41%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Sunday, April 30, 2017
Franklin Templeton MF Announces change in Key Personnel  29 Apr 2017 More
DHFL Pramerica Mutual Fund Announces Extension of Maturity under its schemes  29 Apr 2017 More
Peerless Mutual Fund Announces Introduction of Additional Dividend Sub-Options i  29 Apr 2017 More
UTI MF Announces Dividend under UTI Fixed Term Income Fund Series  29 Apr 2017 More
Edelweiss Absolute Return Fund Announces Dividend  29 Apr 2017 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V (G)29 Mar 201729 Jun 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V (D)29 Mar 201729 Jun 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V-Dir (G)29 Mar 201729 Jun 201710500EQUITY
Sundaram LT MC Tax Advantage Fund - Sr.V-Dir (D)29 Mar 201729 Jun 201710500EQUITY
Mahindra MF Badhat Yojana - Regular (G)20 Apr 201704 May 2017101000EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Auto2.315.419.057.0625.0531.6628.51
Equity Theme - Natural Resources1.705.609.2316.1245.3923.3017.08
Equity - Banking3.506.8015.6613.9742.1423.1218.97
Equity Theme - Infrastructure1.697.9714.2416.1137.0122.9715.85
Equity - Diversified1.855.4411.629.8329.6022.5118.95
Equity - Tax Planning1.995.0811.199.7027.9120.8618.22
Equity - Media0.675.5716.0210.6928.7519.6619.25
Equity - FMCG1.352.9813.139.5323.9917.4216.05
Equity Theme - Shariah1.094.028.634.0913.4315.7516.50
Fund of Funds - Equity1.122.435.696.8518.5914.3413.89
Equity - Pharma-1.59-2.341.00-7.76-1.6814.1618.24
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)2.133.088.289.1625.6813.5113.26
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS1.872.228.068.2121.3313.09-
Equity - Index1.922.638.408.1821.1612.4813.29
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.811.914.565.1313.9711.659.24
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Equity0.900.960.164.419.018.199.61
Equity - Infotech0.63-3.33-0.23-0.01-7.648.0314.35
Global Funds - Expo' on Foreign Mutual Fund0.900.03-2.503.387.991.351.76
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (-0.02%)
6047.61 -1.33
 S&P 500 (-0.19%)
2384.20 -4.57
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
HDFC Capital Builder Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 500 Over Most of the Time Periods
It took 97.61% exposure in equity in April 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,008.04   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,007.55   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,007.58   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,515.43   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,008.04   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,007.53   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,007.56   |   AXIS Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,503.76   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 14.14   |   AXIS Capital Protection Fund - Sr.V (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 14.14   |   AXIS Children'S Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.46   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in - Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.46   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.22   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - Lock in (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.22   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.46   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in - Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.53   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.22   |   AXIS Children's Gift Fund - No Lock in (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.22   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 9.91   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (Div-H) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.45   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 14.61   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (B) [ 6 Oct 2016 ]: 14.74   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 9.93   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Years-Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 14.94   |   AXIS Constant Maturity Fund - 10 Yeras-Dir (Div-H) [ 3 Aug 2016 ]: 11.67   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.34   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.81   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Hy) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.76   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.56   |   AXIS Dynamic Bond Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 16.91   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 -Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.10   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.1 -Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.10   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.2 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.62   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.2 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.62   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.2 -Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.65   |   AXIS Emerging Opportunities Fund - Sr.2 -Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.65   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.85   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.23   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.51   |   AXIS Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.96   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 15.24   |   AXIS Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 22.75   |   AXIS Equity Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 14.51   |   AXIS Equity Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 21.73   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.54   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.82   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.92   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.34   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.78   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.63   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.72   |   AXIS Equity Saver Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.10   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.06   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund - Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.26   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.12   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.17   |   AXIS Fixed Income Opportunities Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.88   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 23.19   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 23.48   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.31   |   AXIS Focused 25 Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 22.28   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days - Direct (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.45   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 41 - 546Days (G) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 11.41   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days - Direct (G) [ 27 Apr 2017 ]: 13.32   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (D) [ 27 Apr 2017 ]: 13.13   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (Div-Q) [ 6 May 2015 ]: 10.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 42 - 552Days (G) [ 27 Apr 2017 ]: 13.13   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (D) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 11.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 10.34   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days - Direct (G) [ 27 Apr 2017 ]: 13.23   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (D) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 11.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (Div-Q) [ 5 May 2015 ]: 10.28   |   AXIS FTP - Series 43 - 511Days (G) [ 27 Apr 2017 ]: 13.04   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days - Direct (G) [ 27 Apr 2017 ]: 13.11   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (D) [ 12 May 2015 ]: 11.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (Div-Q) [ 27 Apr 2017 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS FTP - Series 47 - 483Days (G) [ 27 Apr 2017 ]: 12.91   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.13   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.98   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (Div-Q) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.18   |   AXIS FTP - Series 49 - 437Days (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.98   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (D) [ 16 Apr 2015 ]: 11.05   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.24   |   AXIS FTP - Series 52 - 428Days (G)) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.00   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2017 ]: 13.24   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2017 ]: 13.04   |   AXIS FTP - Series 53 - 1150Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2017 ]: 13.04   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.08   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS FTP - Series 55 - 399Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.01   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.06   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.16   |   AXIS FTP - Series 57 - 397Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.03   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 59 - 391Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 11.02   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.13   |   AXIS FTP - Series 60 - 389Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days - Direct (G) [ 17 Apr 2017 ]: 13.16   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (D) [ 17 Apr 2017 ]: 12.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (Div-H) [ 17 Apr 2017 ]: 11.29   |   AXIS FTP - Series 61 - 1122Days (G) [ 17 Apr 2017 ]: 12.95   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days - Direct (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.14   |   AXIS FTP - Series 62 - 383Days (G) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 11.88   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.99   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.79   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2016 ]: 10.27   |   AXIS FTP - Series 64 - 1877Days (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.79   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.08   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.80   |   AXIS FTP - Series 67 - 1218Days (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.80   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.83   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.61   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (Div-H) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.25   |   AXIS FTP - Series 69 - 3Years (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.61   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.97   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.96   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.92   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (Div-H) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.13   |   AXIS FTP - Series 74 - 1105Days (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.92   |   AXIS Gold ETF [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 2,616.09   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.08   |   AXIS Gold Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 9.54   |   AXIS Gold Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 9.53   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.32   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.32   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.95   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 11 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.95   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.20   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 12 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.07   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.07   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.72   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 13 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.72   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.80   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.67   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 14 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.28   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.50   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.18   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 15 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.18   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.92   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.92   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.68   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 18 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.68   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.75   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.76   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.53   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.52   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.53   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.53   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.82   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.82   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.57   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.57   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.71   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 24 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.71   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.04   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.04   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.82   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.82   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.14   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.92   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.92   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 27 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.78   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.24   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.24   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.05   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 28 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.05   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.65   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.47   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.47   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.07   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.89   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.89   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.56   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.56   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.42   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 31 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.42   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.45   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.45   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.35   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 32 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.35   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.31   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.31   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 33 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 35 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.71   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 35 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.63   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 35 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.63   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (D) [ 24 Jan 2017 ]: 12.76   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.92   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.47   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 5 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.47   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (D) [ 15 Feb 2017 ]: 13.17   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.30   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.83   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 6 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.83   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (D) [ 6 Mar 2017 ]: 13.18   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 - Direct (G) [ 6 Mar 2017 ]: 13.19   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (D) [ 6 Mar 2017 ]: 12.74   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 7 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.84   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.06   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.06   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.66   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 8 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.66   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.06   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.06   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.67   |   AXIS Hybrid Fund - Series 9 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.67   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-A) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.22   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-H) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.78   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.09   |   AXIS Income Saver - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 18.41   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-A) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.73   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Hy) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.27   |   AXIS Income Saver (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.98   |   AXIS Income Saver (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.35   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,812.25   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,000.74   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,002.79   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,812.36   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,000.64   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,000.69   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,001.15   |   AXIS Liquid Fund - Retail (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,724.74   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,000.88   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,001.10   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,002.78   |   AXIS Liquid Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,807.01   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 31.87   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 37.41   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 20.80   |   AXIS Long Term Equity Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 35.56   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 26.04   |   AXIS Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 30.29   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 22.41   |   AXIS Midcap Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 28.76   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-H) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.16   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.10   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 16.46   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-H) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.95   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.58   |   AXIS Regular Savings Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 15.83   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.26   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.03   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 18.48   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.15   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.03   |   AXIS Short Term Fund - Retail (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.64   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Bonus) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.95   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.94   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.19   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.25   |   AXIS Short Term Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.85   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 23.18   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 25.76   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 22.27   |   AXIS Small Cap Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 24.80   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Bonus) [ 10 Apr 2017 ]: 1,847.59   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,007.29   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,005.88   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,005.22   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,855.74   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,005.48   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,005.79   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,005.11   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund - Retail (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,714.83   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,006.23   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,005.82   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,006.54   |   AXIS Treasury Advantage Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,824.37   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 15.40   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.89   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.93   |   AXIS Triple Advantage Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.08   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (Bonus) [ 27 Dec 2016 ]: 43.50   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 18.42   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 51.97   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 19.85   |   Baroda Pioneer Balance - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 54.44   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.73   |   Baroda Pioneer Bank&Fin Serv Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 20.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (B) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 20.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Banking&Fin Serv Fund - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 20.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Bonus) [ 22 Feb 2016 ]: 11.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanA (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.61   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Bonus) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.96   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.25   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.08   |   Baroda Pioneer Credit Opport Fund-PlanB-Dir(G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.96   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.87   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 15.61   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.45   |   Baroda Pioneer Dynamic Bond Fund - Plan B-Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 16.21   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (Bonus) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 43.67   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 31.52   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 43.67   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (Bonus) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 46.02   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 36.66   |   Baroda Pioneer ELSS '96 - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 46.02   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.37   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.37   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.87   |   Baroda Pioneer Equity Trigger Fund-Sr.I-B-Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.87   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A - Growth Option [ 10 Apr 2017 ]: 12.79   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan A (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.72   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Dir(G)Option [ 10 Apr 2017 ]: 12.87   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 10.65   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.77   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.M - Plan B -Dir (Div-Payt) [ 10 Apr 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A - Growth Option [ 10 Apr 2017 ]: 12.67   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan A (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.62   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan B - Dir(G)Option [ 10 Apr 2017 ]: 12.74   |   Baroda Pioneer FMP - Sr.N - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 2 Feb 2016 ]: 11.65   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 19.76   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 25.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 23.23   |   Baroda Pioneer Gilt Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 26.83   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 35.43   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 92.71   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 34.90   |   Baroda Pioneer Growth - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 96.23   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.39   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.39   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Fund - Sr.1 -Plan B -Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.78   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 22.40   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 25.45   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 22.60   |   Baroda Pioneer Income Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 26.39   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.14   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.44   |   Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund-Plan B-Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,001.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 29 Jun 2014 ]: 1,001.33   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,000.75   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,871.93   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,879.75   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,001.84   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,225.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,879.43   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 2,359.97   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,006.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (Div-W) [ 19 Sep 2012 ]: 1,000.49   |   Baroda Pioneer Liquid Fund - Reg (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 2,754.54   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 8.88   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 8.88   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 9.18   |   Baroda Pioneer Mid-Cap Fund - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 9.18   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.61   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.25   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 21.29   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.88   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.55   |   Baroda Pioneer MIP Fund - Plan B - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 22.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.13   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.02   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.37   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.12   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.02   |   Baroda Pioneer Short Term Bond Fund-B-Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.82   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Bonus) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,934.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,008.90   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,012.67   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,037.90   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,004.07   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Adv - Plan B - Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,934.06   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Bonus) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,892.97   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,030.71   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,012.42   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,032.62   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,021.83   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Plan A (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,906.77   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,006.59   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-M) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,012.42   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-Q) [ 29 Sep 2016 ]: 1,204.94   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,004.09   |   Baroda Pioneer Treasury Advantage - Reg (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 1,859.52   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 14.41   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF - Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 23.00   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 14.15   |   Birla Sun Life Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 22.57   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 130.44   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 396.73   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 104.57   |   Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 384.85   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.30   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF - Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.91   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 23.77   |   Birla Sun Life Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 25.82   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 211.36   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 724.67   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 148.69   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 694.65   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 23.13   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 50.40   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 22.37   |   Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 48.86   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 17.34   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 24.69   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 21.53   |   Birla Sun Life Banking & Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 25.43   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 100.43   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 100.49   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 408.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 100.43   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 100.49   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 276.25   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 100.57   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 100.49   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Manager (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 394.01   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 109.55   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 100.23   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 261.83   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 142.60   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 100.23   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 262.65   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 108.02   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 108.07   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 436.03   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 163.69   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 424.89   |   Birla Sun Life Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 175.94   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 16.78   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 21.74   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 16.44   |   Birla Sun Life CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 21.35   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 49.46   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (Div-Q) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.82   |   Birla Sun Life Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 49.79   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.26   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.55   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.26   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.07   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.34   |   Birla Sun Life Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.06   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 19 - Direct (G) [ 5 Apr 2017 ]: 13.20   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 19 (G) [ 5 Apr 2017 ]: 12.62   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 20 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 13.13   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 20 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.58   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 21 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.68   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 21 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.17   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.57   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.09   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 12.28   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.83   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.19   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.83   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.62   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.47   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.48   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.25   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 11.08   |   Birla Sun Life CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.96   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.84   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.84   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.72   |   Birla Sun Life DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 10.72   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 24.96   |   Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) [ 28 Apr 2017 ]: 173.54   |