Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play Capitaline Newswire App Store
02 Mar 2021 00:03 Sensex 50,296.89 447.05 (0.90%) || Nifty 14,919.10 157.55 (1.07%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Top Equity Holdings by AMC
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News
Wednesday ,March 3,2021
BOI AXA MF Announces change in Board of director  02 Mar 2021 More
SBI Liquid Fund Announces change in minimum amount for purchase & redemption/swi  02 Mar 2021 More
IIFL MF Announces change in fund managers under two schemes  01 Mar 2021 More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director  27 Feb 2021 More
HDFC MF Announces Dividend under two schemes  27 Feb 2021 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
UTI-Nifty200 Momentum 30 Index Fund (G)18 Feb 202104 Mar 2021105000EQUITY
UTI-Nifty200 Momentum 30 Index Fund - Direct (G)18 Feb 202104 Mar 2021105000EQUITY
Kotak Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (G)17 Feb 202103 Mar 2021105000EQUITY
Kotak Nifty Next 50 Index Fund (D)17 Feb 202103 Mar 2021105000EQUITY
Kotak Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Direct (G)17 Feb 202103 Mar 2021105000EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance ETFS Performance
Category  
Category_Return_NavIndia_latest 'Equity','Growth'12
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Contra Fund1.826.3318.6837.2541.2011.9117.76
Flexi Cap Fund0.914.5313.0828.8927.8310.9615.96
Focused Fund0.684.7114.1729.2630.2010.9516.72
Large Cap Fund0.693.7112.8027.4726.8510.4014.90
Mid Cap Fund2.919.1117.5136.2836.8810.3917.02
Multi Cap Fund2.097.4017.1733.1134.2610.2415.89
Sectoral / Thematic1.566.2115.5730.6134.879.6815.44
ELSS1.475.9715.4431.9931.649.0216.36
Large & Mid Cap Fund1.666.3914.8131.3930.489.0016.03
Dividend Yield Fund1.875.9113.3527.2934.427.3014.97
Value Fund1.636.3616.2331.4132.837.1215.48
Small Cap Fund3.1110.5320.7541.0440.365.9316.85
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (3.01%)
13588.83 396.48
 S&P 500 (2.38%)
3901.82 90.67
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
ITI Balanced Advantage Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 09 December 2019 to 23 December 2019  More
Canara Robeco Mutual Fund Announces Resignation of Associate Director
With effect from 22 November 2019  More
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 28.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 18.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 30.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 20.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 11.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 21.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator FoF (D) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 34.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator FoF (G) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 37.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator FoF-Dir (D) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 18.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator FoF-Dir (G) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 19.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna - Dir (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 13.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna - Dir (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 13.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna - Reg (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna - Reg (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 22.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 65.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 23.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 71.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 12.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 51.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 158.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-M) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 111.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 109.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 281.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 151.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 113.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 112.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-W) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 287.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 52.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-M) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 111.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 112.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 422.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking ETF [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 351.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 17.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 34.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 22.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 37.16   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 18.04   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 29.60   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 18.66   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 30.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 48.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 49.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir(Div-Q) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 9.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Div-M) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 85.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 13.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 86.02   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 19 Aug 2019 ]: 13.25   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 19 Aug 2019 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 20 Sep 2017 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 20 Sep 2017 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 4 Apr 2018 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 4 Apr 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 11 Jun 2019 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 11 Jun 2019 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 22 Apr 2019 ]: 11.90   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 22 Apr 2019 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 15.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 15.22   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 16.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 11.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 16.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1 (B) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1 (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1 (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1-Dir (B) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1-Dir (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund-Seg PF1-Dir (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.42   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (D) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (G) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (D) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (G) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.70   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 32.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 95.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 41.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 101.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 15.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 197.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 27.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 209.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 35.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 34.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 23.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-DAP(G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Dir(D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Dir(Div-M [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Dir(Div-Q [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Dir(G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 1.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Reg(D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Reg(Div-M [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Reg(Div-Q [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 0.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund-SegPF1-Reg(G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 1.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 8.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 14.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 8.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 14.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 7.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 13.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 7.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 13.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 18.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(D) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(G) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 18.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 13.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 8.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 8.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 110.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 550.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 164.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 590.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 144.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 917.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 234.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 993.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 13.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 16.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 14.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 17.29   |   Aditya Birla SL ESG Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL ESG Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL ESG Fund - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL ESG Fund - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 113.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 954.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 155.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Flexi Cap Fund - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 1,028.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 100.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 101.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 264.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 100.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-W) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 101.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 268.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (Div-W) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 101.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 382.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 18.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 76.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 40.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 82.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 13.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (D) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (G) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 13.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 13.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (D) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (G) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 13.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (D) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (G) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 13.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 13.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 26.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 29.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 28.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 30.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 20.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 22.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 15.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 23.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate (D) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 22.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate (G) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 25.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate - Direct (D) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 23.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Moderate - Direct (G) [ 1 Mar 2021 ]: 26.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 29.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 286.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 68.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 307.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (D) [ 6 Sep 2016 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (Div-Q) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (G) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 14.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (D) [ 4 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (Div-Q) [ 4 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (G) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 14.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (D) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (G) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 14.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 14.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA (G) [ 28 Nov 2016 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (D) [ 27 Nov 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (G) [ 29 Nov 2017 ]: 15.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 14.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 13.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 14.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (Div-Q) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 13.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 14.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (D) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (Div-Q) [ 8 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (G) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (D) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (Div-Q) [ 13 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (G) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (G) [ 18 Apr 2018 ]: 13.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2018 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (D) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (D) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (Div-Q) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (G) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV - Direct (G) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 12.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (D) [ 26 Sep 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (Div-Q) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (G) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX - Direct (D) [ 26 Sep 2017 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX - Direct (G) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (D) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (Div-Q) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (G) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (D) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (G) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (D) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 12.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 12.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (Div-Q) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (G) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (D) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (G) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 26 Oct 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 12.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 16 Apr 2019 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 16 Apr 2019 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 26 Apr 2019 ]: 12.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 26 Apr 2019 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 12.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 12.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 12.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 7 Apr 2020 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 29 Apr 2020 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 20 Apr 2020 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2020 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2020 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 8 May 2020 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 30 Apr 2020 ]: 12.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 19 May 2020 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 19 May 2020 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 12.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 26 May 2020 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 17 Aug 2020 ]: 12.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 9.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 9.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 9.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 9.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 9.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 9.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (G) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (D) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 12.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (Div-Q) [ 2 Mar 2021 ]: 10.73   |