Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
22 Oct 2019 16:10 Sensex 38,963.84 -334.54 (-0.85%) || Nifty 11,588.35 -73.50 (-0.63%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Top Holdings
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News
Tuesday ,October 22,2019
Indiabulls Liquid Fund Announces change in exit load structure  22 Oct 2019 More
JM Liquid Fund Announces Change in Exit Load Structure  22 Oct 2019 More
Taurus Liquid Fund Announces change in exit load  22 Oct 2019 More
ICICI Prudential MF Announces Dividend under two schemes  22 Oct 2019 More
AXIS MF Announces dividend under two schemes  21 Oct 2019 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
ITI Overnight Fund - Regular (G)09 Oct 201923 Oct 201910005000DEBT
ITI Overnight Fund - Regular (Div-D) RI09 Oct 201923 Oct 201910005000DEBT
ITI Overnight Fund - Regular (Div-W) RI09 Oct 201923 Oct 201910005000DEBT
ITI Overnight Fund - Regular (Div-M)09 Oct 201923 Oct 201910005000DEBT
ITI Overnight Fund - Regular (Div-F)09 Oct 201923 Oct 201910005000DEBT
More 
Fund Category Performance ETFS Performance
Category  
Category_Return_NavIndia_latest 'Equity','Growth'11
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Focused Fund3.247.782.731.3012.869.0410.64
Large Cap Fund2.766.921.690.4210.578.429.80
Contra Fund2.865.52-0.26-4.165.578.0110.26
ELSS2.996.591.11-1.837.947.4610.24
Multi Cap Fund3.026.952.460.029.527.429.70
Sectoral / Thematic2.945.591.75-0.668.497.309.18
Large & Mid Cap Fund3.056.501.44-1.177.747.2310.38
Dividend Yield Fund3.004.332.29-2.123.225.897.34
Value Fund2.914.98-0.48-2.964.334.999.36
Mid Cap Fund2.745.991.86-2.556.394.6910.20
Small Cap Fund2.433.67-0.68-7.66-0.662.499.42
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.91%)
8162.99 73.45
 S&P 500 (0.69%)
3006.72 20.52
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 26.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 16.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 26.97   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 19.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 20.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 26.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 29.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 14.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Dir (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Dir (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Reg (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Reg (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 20.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 54.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 21.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 57.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-M) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 12.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-W) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 51.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 158.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-M) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 108.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 105.63   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 251.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 151.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 109.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 107.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-W) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 256.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 52.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-M) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 107.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 108.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 378.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 16.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 28.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 21.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 30.52   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 14.45   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 23.71   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 14.88   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 24.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 48.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 49.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir(Div-Q) [ 1 Jun 2018 ]: 9.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Div-M) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 75.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 13.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 76.08   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 19 Aug 2019 ]: 13.25   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 19 Aug 2019 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 23 (G) [ 20 Sep 2017 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 23 - Direct (G) [ 20 Sep 2017 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 4 Apr 2018 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 4 Apr 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 11 Jun 2019 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 11 Jun 2019 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 22 Apr 2019 ]: 11.90   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 22 Apr 2019 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 14.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 14.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 14.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 14.70   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (D) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 (G) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (D) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.1 - Direct (G) [ 29 Jul 2019 ]: 12.16   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 19.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 54.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 25.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 57.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 13.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 154.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 22.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 162.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 33.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 32.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 22.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 8.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 14.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 8.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 3 Apr 2019 ]: 14.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 7.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 13.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 7.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 13.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 18.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(D) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(G) [ 2 Jan 2018 ]: 18.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 16 Oct 2018 ]: 13.19   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 8.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 8.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 86.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 403.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 118.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 427.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 97.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 719.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 124.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 766.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 127.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 749.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 192.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 802.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 13.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 14.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 101.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 100.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 240.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 100.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-W) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 100.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 244.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (Div-W) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 100.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 348.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 15.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 59.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 33.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 64.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 13.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (D) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.3-Dir (G) [ 1 Nov 2017 ]: 13.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 13.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (D) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (G) [ 21 Dec 2017 ]: 13.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (D) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (G) [ 27 Mar 2018 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 13.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 19 Oct 2018 ]: 13.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 20.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 22.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 21.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 23.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 16.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 18.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 13.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 19.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 18.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 20.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 18.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 20.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 26.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 223.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 52.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 237.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (D) [ 6 Sep 2016 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (Div-Q) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS (G) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 14.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (D) [ 4 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (Div-Q) [ 4 Sep 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series HS - Direct (G) [ 7 Sep 2017 ]: 14.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (D) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (G) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 14.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) [ 12 Apr 2018 ]: 14.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA (G) [ 28 Nov 2016 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (D) [ 27 Nov 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JA - Direct (G) [ 29 Nov 2017 ]: 15.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 14.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 13.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 14.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (Div-Q) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 13.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) [ 10 Apr 2018 ]: 14.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (D) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (Div-Q) [ 8 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (G) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) [ 11 Apr 2018 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (D) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (Div-Q) [ 13 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (G) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 13.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) [ 16 Apr 2018 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (G) [ 18 Apr 2018 ]: 13.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2018 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (D) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (G) [ 9 Apr 2018 ]: 13.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (D) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (Div-Q) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV (G) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LV - Direct (G) [ 6 Sep 2017 ]: 12.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (D) [ 26 Sep 2017 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (Div-Q) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX (G) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX - Direct (D) [ 26 Sep 2017 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series LX - Direct (G) [ 27 Sep 2017 ]: 12.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MA - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2017 ]: 12.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (D) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (Div-Q) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD (G) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (D) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MD - Direct (G) [ 15 Nov 2017 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (D) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 12.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (G) [ 3 Apr 2018 ]: 12.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (Div-Q) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (G) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) [ 9 Jul 2018 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 13 Aug 2018 ]: 12.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (D) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (G) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) [ 30 Jul 2018 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 12.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 6 Aug 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 26 Oct 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 29 Oct 2018 ]: 12.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 25 Oct 2018 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 12.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 19 Dec 2018 ]: 12.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 12.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 10 Jan 2019 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 17 Jan 2019 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 12.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 11 Apr 2019 ]: 12.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 16 Apr 2019 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 16 Apr 2019 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 18 Apr 2019 ]: 12.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 26 Apr 2019 ]: 12.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 26 Apr 2019 ]: 12.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 30 Apr 2019 ]: 12.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 28 May 2019 ]: 12.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 12.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 26 Aug 2019 ]: 12.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 12.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.64   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 9.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 9.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 9.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 9.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 9.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 9.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.11   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (D) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (Div-Q) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (G) [ 18 Oct 2019 ]: 11.37   |