Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
21 Aug 2019 16:08 Sensex 37,060.37 -267.64 (-0.72%) || Nifty 10,918.70 -98.30 (-0.89%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Wednesday, August 21, 2019
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund Announces Dividend  21 Aug 2019 More
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Scheme Announces Monthly Dividend  21 Aug 2019 More
ITI Arbitrage Fund Announces Change in Exit Load Structure  21 Aug 2019 More
Edelweiss MF Announces dividend under its schemes  21 Aug 2019 More
Reliance MF Announces dividend under two schemes  21 Aug 2019 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
ITI Long Term Equity Fund (G)15 Jul 201914 Oct 201910500EQUITY
ITI Long Term Equity Fund (D)15 Jul 201914 Oct 201910500EQUITY
ITI Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (G)15 Jul 201914 Oct 201910500EQUITY
ITI Long Term Equity Fund - Direct (D)15 Jul 201914 Oct 201910500EQUITY
BNP Paribas GIT Fund - Regular (G)16 Aug 201930 Aug 2019105000EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity - Infotech1.200.281.090.340.6513.7710.80
Equity - Banking1.07-5.58-7.587.62-4.0110.6012.65
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS0.91-3.09-5.793.73-3.469.628.11
Equity - FMCG0.42-0.34-4.012.15-7.099.3712.43
Equity - Index0.88-3.13-5.743.18-4.938.577.51
Global Funds - Foreign Equity1.420.091.822.431.007.416.71
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)1.06-4.57-7.281.10-7.506.516.20
Equity - Tax Planning0.75-3.33-6.152.70-8.166.449.10
Fund of Funds - Equity0.37-1.80-2.272.67-1.716.348.22
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.33-1.16-1.123.421.846.147.49
Global Funds - Foreign FOF-0.04-1.774.000.613.265.853.18
Equity - Diversified0.77-3.46-6.491.83-9.625.628.99
Equity Theme - Natural Resources0.51-6.83-9.95-0.97-14.584.637.20
Equity Theme - Shariah0.77-0.80-4.140.50-9.074.597.26
Equity Theme - Infrastructure0.52-5.42-7.954.33-9.684.216.39
Equity - Media0.56-3.37-6.00-0.53-9.762.696.87
Equity - Pharma-0.49-0.82-3.18-4.82-12.38-4.102.99
Equity - Auto2.30-3.29-13.48-10.51-31.46-5.084.53
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (-0.68%)
7948.56 -54.25
 S&P 500 (-0.79%)
2900.51 -23.14
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 25.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 16.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 26.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 20.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 19.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 25.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 28.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 13.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 14.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Dir (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Dir (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Reg (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Bal Bhavishya Yojna WP - Reg (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 19.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 51.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 20.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 55.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 156.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-M) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 108.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 106.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund - (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 248.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund(DiscAdvat) [ 21 Jun 2018 ]: 206.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 149.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-M) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 109.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 107.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 253.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-M) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 107.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 108.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Ret(G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 373.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 15.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 27.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 20.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 28.96   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 14.48   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 23.76   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 14.91   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 24.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (DAP) [ 30 May 2018 ]: 20.46   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Div-M) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 74.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (Div-M) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund-Dir (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 75.08   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 19 Aug 2019 ]: 13.92   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 19 Aug 2019 ]: 13.25   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 14.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund - Dir (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 14.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (Bonus) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL Credit Risk Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.2 (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 24.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 55.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 19.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Digital India Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 52.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 21.49   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 154.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.59   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 147.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 34.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 32.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 22.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 7.73   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 13.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 7.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 7 Aug 2019 ]: 13.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 8.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 8.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 86.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 377.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 110.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Advantage Fund-Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 398.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 116.86   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 721.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 91.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 678.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 124.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 719.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 184.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Hybrid '95 Fund-Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 769.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 13.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 13.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 101.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (Div-W) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 100.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 237.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 100.64   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (Div-W) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 100.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 241.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (Div-W) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 100.77   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate Fund-Retail (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 343.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 31.66   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 60.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 14.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 56.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 20.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 22.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 19.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 21.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 18.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 16.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 18.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 18.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 20.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 17.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 19.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 50.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 225.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 24.85   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 212.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 12.43   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 13 Aug 2019 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 12.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.12   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OW (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OX (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OY (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OZ (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PA (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PB (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PC (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.31   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PD (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PE (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PF (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.27   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PG (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PH (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PI (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PJ (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PK (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PM (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.63   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.60   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PN (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PO (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PR (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.24   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PT (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PU (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.38   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PV (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.39   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PW (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PY (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series PZ (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QB (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.62   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.40   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QC (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.22   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QE (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QF (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.30   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QG (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.15   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.25   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.23   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QH (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.21   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QI (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QJ (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QK (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.16   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QL (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QM (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QN (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.82   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QO (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QP (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.09   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QQ (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 9.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QR (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.06   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QS (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QT (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.80   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QU (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.03   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QV (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.10   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QW (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.14   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QX (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series QY (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.77   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.78   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RA (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RC (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD - Direct (Div-Q) [ 21 Sep 2018 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RD (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RE (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH (Div-Q) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.83   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RH (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RI - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RI - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RI (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RI (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RL - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RL (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RL (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RN - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RN - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RN (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RN (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RO - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RO (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RO (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.89   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RP - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RP - Direct (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RP (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RP (G) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series RQ - Direct (D) [ 20 Aug 2019 ]: 10.72   |