Home | Contact Us | Brochure
0
Username
Password
Forgot Password
Capitaline Newswire App Google Play
12 Dec 2017 00:12 Sensex 33,227.99 -227.80 (-0.68%) || Nifty 10,240.15 -82.10 (-0.80%) 00
  AMC
  Single Scheme
  Multi Schemes
  Comparison
  NFO
  Charts
  MF Updates
  Miscellaneous
  Defined Sets
News
Stockwatch
Portfolio Analysis
NFO Analysis
Top Holdings
Interviews
From the Desk
Returns value below 1 year are Absolute for Equity
News   Stock Watch  
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
Mutual funds on buying spree  12 Dec 2017 More
Mahindra Mutual Fund Dhan Sanchay Yojana Announces Dividend  12 Dec 2017 More
Tata MF Announces dividend under two schemes  12 Dec 2017 More
Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund – XXXV – Series 9 Announces Extension of NFO period  08 Dec 2017 More
Quantum Gold Savings Fund Announces change in exit load structure  08 Dec 2017 More
More 
  Mutual Fund Search
New Fund Offer   Asset Under Management  
Scheme NameOpen DateClose DateOffer Price
()
Min. Inv.
()
Category
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund (G)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund (D)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund - Direct (G)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund - Direct (D)21 Sep 201720 Dec 201710500EQUITY
UTI-Long Term Advantage Fund - Sr.VI (G)05 Oct 201712 Jan 201810500EQUITY
More 
Fund Category Performance
Category  
Category *Average Returns(%)
1 W
1 M
3 M
6 M
1 Yr
3 Yr
5 Yr
Equity Theme - Natural Resources1.62-1.313.0114.2728.5418.8019.09
Equity Theme - Infrastructure1.691.858.0714.5639.7415.2916.99
Equity - Auto2.382.475.396.7229.9414.6830.75
Equity - Diversified1.781.835.6610.4832.4414.2818.43
Equity - FMCG2.084.659.3812.7940.6514.2314.81
Equity - Tax Planning1.951.835.6010.6631.8713.8218.00
Equity - Banking1.480.031.016.7135.3713.8115.46
Fund of Funds - Equity0.690.231.815.1617.5210.8412.87
Equity Theme - Shariah2.052.817.0612.5726.2110.4316.65
Hybrid - Arbitrage Oriented0.700.662.014.9614.069.349.30
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs) - RGESS1.910.304.709.1327.599.17-
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)1.620.014.828.1626.069.0812.94
Equity - Index1.850.113.747.7626.388.7112.70
Equity - Media1.984.5810.075.0219.718.5512.36
Global Funds - Foreign Equity0.650.295.868.2615.027.8310.93
Equity - Infotech1.843.4412.8112.4117.856.2018.13
Global Funds - Foreign FOF-0.53-1.292.327.7212.905.313.74
Equity - Pharma1.732.799.775.00-3.043.0315.27
* Returns Value Below 1 Year are Absolute and Above 1 Year are CAGR for Equity
 
Tools
 
 Find Your Fund
 
 Returns Calculator
 
 SIP Calculator
 
 Top Performing Funds
 
 Compare Funds
 
 Favourite Sector
World Indices
 NASDAQ (0.51%)
6875.08 35.00
 S&P 500 (0.32%)
2659.99 8.49
           INVEST ONLINE
   FAQs
Portfolio Analysis
Axis Corporate Debt Opportunities Fund Floats On
NFO period is from 23 June to 07 July 2017  More
BOI AXA Mutual Fund Announces Appointment of Director
With effect from 22 December 2016  More
Axis Focused 25 Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.21% exposure in equity in September 2016  More
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 500 Over All Time Periods
It took 95.82% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
DSP BlackRock Focus 25 Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.92% exposure in equity in August 2016  More
IDFC Classic Equity Fund – Regular Plan (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 85.53% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
ICICI Prudential Focused Bluechip Equity Fund (G) Outperforms Nifty 50 Over All Time Periods
It took 92.58% exposure in equity in July 2016  More
Mirae Asset India Opportunities Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 97.93% exposure in equity in June 2016  More
Birla Sun Life Advantage Fund (G) Outperforms S&P BSE 200 Over All Time Periods
It took 98.97% exposure in equity in May 2016  More
Franklin India Prima Plus Fund (G) outperforms Nifty 500 Over 6 Month & 1 Year Time Periods
It took 90.67% exposure in Equity in May 2016  More
Form Download   |  FAQs  |  SEBI  |  AMFI  |  BSE  |  NSE
Glossary  |  Disclaimer   |  Privacy Policy   © Copyright 2014 All rights reserved throughout the world
Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 23.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 14.83   |   Aditya Birla SL Active Debt Multi-Mgr FoF-Dir (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 23.67   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 134.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 453.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 106.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Advantage Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 436.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 25.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 28.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 13.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Asset Allocator Multi FoF-Dir (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 14.01   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 218.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 794.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 152.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced '95 Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 755.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 21.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 50.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 22.89   |   Aditya Birla SL Balanced Advantage Fund-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 52.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (Div-H) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 49.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(Div-H) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking & PSU Debt Fund-Dir(G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 51.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 19.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 27.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 24.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Banking&Financial Services-Dir(G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 28.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (Div-D)(Rei) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 427.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager - Inst (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 287.45   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (Div-D)(Reinvest) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Manager (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 409.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 114.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 272.48   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 148.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 273.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 108.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 108.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Inst (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 453.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Retail (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 163.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus - Retail (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 442.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Cash Plus (Discpln Advats Plan) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 183.13   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 16.36   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 23.06   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 16.74   |   Aditya Birla SL CEF - Global Agri Plan-Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 23.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 50.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 50.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Const Maturity 10Y Gilt-Dir(Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (Bonus) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (Bonus) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.44   |   Aditya Birla SL Corporate Bond Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.67   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.04   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 22 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.44   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.28   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 25 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.79   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.46   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 26 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.26   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.96   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 29 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.63   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL CPO Fund - Series 30 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.36   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.34   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.34   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.15   |   Aditya Birla SL DAF - Sr.I (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 26.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 184.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 17.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Dividend Yield Plus (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 177.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-M) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.37   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 30.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-M) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund - Reg (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 29.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Dynamic Bond Fund(Displine Advat) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 20.71   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 17.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.3-Dir(G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.4-Dir(G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 15.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 17.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 15.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.5-Dir(G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 15.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.6-Dir(G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 15.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 16.24   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Emerging Leaders Fund-Sr.7-Dir(G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 16.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.87   |   Aditya Birla SL Enhanced Arbitrage Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 17.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 130.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 740.70   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 104.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 708.84   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.62   |   Aditya Birla SL Equity Savings Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 208.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 210.98   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.39   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - LTP-Retail(G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 301.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 226.30   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.15   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 227.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 103.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Floating Rate - STP-Retail(G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 278.88   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.4-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.41   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.56   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.5-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.72   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.82   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.06   |   Aditya Birla SL Focused Equity Fund-Sr.6-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 14.19   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 20.86   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive - Direct (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 22.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 20.20   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Aggressive (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 22.07   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 12.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative - Direct (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 17.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 15.72   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Conservative (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 17.28   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 17.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent - Direct (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 19.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 17.13   |   Aditya Birla SL FP FoF - Prudent (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 19.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 50.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 225.65   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 27.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 215.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 9 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series IY (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.84   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series JX (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.75   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (Div-Q) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KE (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (D) [ 7 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KH (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.34   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (Div-Q) [ 8 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KJ (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.97   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.33   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (Div-Q) [ 13 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KO (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (D) [ 15 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KP (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KW (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (D) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.55   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.35   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (Div-Q) [ 6 Apr 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series KX (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MK (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.47   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.96   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MP (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.02   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.32   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.01   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MQ (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.29   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MR (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.26   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MU (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.05   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.00   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MX (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.98   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.88   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series MY (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.85   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.79   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NB (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.76   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.94   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series ND (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.91   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NE (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.95   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.73   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NG (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.93   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NH (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.71   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NI (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.70   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NK (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.92   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.61   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.90   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NL (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.57   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NP (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.69   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.08   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.67   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NR (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.68   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.04   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.65   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series NT (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.99   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OD (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OE (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.66   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OF (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OG (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OH (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.56   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OI (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.54   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.44   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OJ (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.51   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.45   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.53   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OK (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.52   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OL (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.50   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.49   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.41   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OM (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.48   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.18   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL FTP - Series OT (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 49.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Gilt Plus - PF Plan (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 48.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.21   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Commodities Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.08   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 17.94   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 17.93   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 17.54   |   Aditya Birla SL Global Real Estate Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 17.53   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold ETF [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 2,678.09   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 9.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund - Direct (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 9.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (D) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 9.38   |   Aditya Birla SL Gold Fund (G) [ 11 Dec 2017 ]: 9.38   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (Div-Q) [ 14 Aug 2017 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 14.12   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.20   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (Div-Q) [ 5 Aug 2014 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan IX-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 14.16   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 14.18   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.16   |   Aditya Birla SL IIF - Annual Plan X (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 14.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 78.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.32   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (Displine Advant Plan) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 19.11   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Income Plus (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 75.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.33   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Index Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.39   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 29.53   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 82.93   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 25.97   |   Aditya Birla SL India GenNext Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 79.06   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 31.13   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 149.91   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 42.88   |   Aditya Birla SL India Opport Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 154.70   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 21.11   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 21.10   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 16.04   |   Aditya Birla SL India Reforms Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 20.40   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 38.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 27.05   |   Aditya Birla SL Infrastructure Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 39.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 14.68   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.10   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A-Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan A-Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.57   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 16.47   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B-Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.75   |   Aditya Birla SL Inter Equity - Plan B-Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I(D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I(G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 21.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Dir (D) [ 24 Nov 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 22.02   |   Aditya Birla SL Interval Income-Qrtly-Sr.I-Inst(D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.03   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.35   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 14.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.76   |   Aditya Birla SL Manufacturing Equity Fund-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 14.92   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 15.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-H) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.52   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 22.26   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan - Inst (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 20.96   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 14.81   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (Div-H) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.17   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Medium Term Plan (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 21.58   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 37.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 322.16   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 56.74   |   Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 335.47   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP - Direct (Div-M) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.86   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 47.53   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP (Div-M) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.38   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 46.09   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (Div-M) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 14.11   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 33.95   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 - Dir (Pay) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 33.95   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 (Div-M) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.31   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Savings 5 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 33.12   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (Div-M) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 15.41   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 38.72   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25 (Payment) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 38.72   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (Div-M) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 21.54   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 40.43   |   Aditya Birla SL MIP II - Wealth 25-Direct (Pay) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 40.43   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 170.61   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 757.92   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 269.01   |   Aditya Birla SL MNC Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 793.23   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (Div-M) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.99   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 68.28   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (Div-M) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.80   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (Div-Q) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.51   |   Aditya Birla SL Monthly Income (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 65.93   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 22.14   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 43.19   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 18.61   |   Aditya Birla SL New Millennium Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 41.69   |   Aditya Birla SL Nifty ETF [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 109.14   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund - Direct (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 52.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 66.95   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 34.42   |   Aditya Birla SL Pure Value Fund (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 64.13   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.12   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 21.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV-Dir (D) [ 30 Jun 2015 ]: 10.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Qrtly Interval - Sr.IV-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 21.29   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.31   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.36   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 11.50   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.1-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.55   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.61   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.78   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.2-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 13.79   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.3 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.3 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.00   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.3-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.3-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 12.18   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.4 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.4 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.34   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.4-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.4-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.43   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.5 (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.5 (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.04   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.5-Dir (D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Resurgent India Fund-Sr.5-Dir (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 10.07   |   Aditya Birla SL Savings Fund - Direct (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.27   |   Aditya Birla SL Savings Fund - Direct (Div-W) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.20   |   Aditya Birla SL Savings Fund - Direct (G) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 336.91   |   Aditya Birla SL Savings Fund - Regular (Div-D) [ 12 Dec 2017 ]: 100.33   |